Gregor Zinke
Schiedsrichterobmann:
Gregor Zinke
Emmy-Noether-Str. 28
32657 Lemgo
Tel. 05261-770141
zinke.lemgo(at)freenet.de
 
       

Schiedsrichter LV 04

Schiri LV 04

Schiedsrichter LV 04

Schiedsrichter LV 04

Schiedsrichter LV 04

lfd. Nr.

Name

Vorname

LV

VG

Ver

Lehrgang

Nach-
prüfung

Gültigkeit

Nachprüfung spätestens

1

Albrecht

Björn

04

43

005

02.05.2015

31.12.2020

31.12.2021

2

Baltes

Ulrich

04

40

041

26.06.2004

12.04.2014

31.12.2019

31.12.2020

3

Bechtloff

Vera

04

41

028

30.10.2016

31.12.2021

31.12.2022

4

Böing

Klaus

04

42

069

26.06.2004

12.07.2014

31.12.2019

31.12.2020

5

Bökhaus

Daniel

04

49

008

31.10.2009

01.03.2014

31.12.2019

31.12.2020

6

Brinkmann

Karl-Heinz

04

49

017

23.11.1991

28.07.2018

31.12.2023

31.12.2024

7

Brombach

Gerd

04

41

034

02.05.2015

31.12.2020

31.12.2021

8

Brunner

Alfred

04

49

001

02.05.2015

 

31.12.2020

31.12.2021

9

Bürst

Oliver

04

40

031

02.05.2015

31.12.2020

31.12.2021

10

Corigliano

Rocco

04

41

095

25.08.2007

15.12.2018

31.12.2022

31.12.2023

11

Czarnetzki

Jürgen

04

47

033

25.11.1989

02.03.2013

31.12.2018

31.12.2019

12

Czarnietzki

Hermann

04

40

024

10.07.1993

12.07.2014

31.12.2018

31.12.2019

13

Czerwinski

Hans-Joachim

04

41

008

07.03.1998

16.02.2019

31.12.2023

31.12.2024

14

Düser

Frank

04

47

026

28.07.2012

 

31.12.2023

31.12.2024

15

Evers

Dietmar

04

11

007

12.12.2004

12.07.2014

31.12.2019

31.12.2020

16

Fischer

Ludwig

04

44

024

19.02.2000

28.02.2016

31.12.2021

31.12.2022

17

Flocken

Uwe

04

40

001

26.06.2004

12.04.2014

31.12.2019

31.12.2020

18

Fox

Andreas

04

49

038

28.07.2012

 

31.12.2023

31.12.2024

19

Frank

Walter

04

47

024

30.10.1993

02.03.2013

31.12.2018

31.12.2019

20

Georgens

Hans-Joachim

04

40

036

30.10.2016

 

31.12.2021

31.12.2022

21

Grote

Heinz

04

47

022

19.11.1983

15.12.2018

31.12.2023

31.12.2024

22

Grote

Lisa

04

47

022

30.10.1993

15.12.2018

31.12.2023

31.12.2024

23

Gruska

Hans

04

41

029

25.11.1989

14.09.2013

31.12.2018

31.12.2019

24

Grzesch

Manfred

04

47

010

30.10.1993

02.03.2013

31.12.2018

31.12.2019

25

Hafer

Werner

04

49

032

26.06.2004

01.03.2014

31.12.2019

31.12.2020

26

Hermes

Ferdinand

04

41

071

02.05.2015

 

31.12.2020

31.12.2021

27

Herter

Eduard

04

49

038

28.07.2012

31.12.2023

31.12.2024

28

Hoischen

Ralf

04

49

029

02.05.2015

 

31.12.2020

31.12.2021

29

Horinek

Rüdiger

04

11

012

31.10.2009

29.08.2015

31.12.2019

31.12.2020

30

Huhn

Doris

04

40

007

23.10.2011

28.02.2016

31.12.2021

31.12.2022

31

Humpe

Petra

04

47

033

28.07.2012

31.12.2023

31.12.2024

32

Huse

Torsten

04

49

030

26.06.2004

13.12.2014

31.12.2019

31.12.2020

33

Jahn

Wilhelm

04

48

015

30.10.2016

31.12.2021

31.12.2022

34

Jalowietzki

Christoph

04

47

030

26.06.2004

31.10.2015

31.12.2019

31.12.2020

35

Kenzer

Wilhelm

04

41

053

07.03.1998

28.07.2018

31.12.2023

31.12.2024

36

Klinz

Rene

04

40

024

18.09.2005

29.08.2015

31.12.2020

31.12.2021

37

Knobbe

Hans-Albrecht

04

49

001

03.11.2001

17.09.2016

31.12.2021

31.12.2022

38

Kordetzki

Wolfgang

04

49

010

23.10.2011

18.12.2016

31.12.2021

31.12.2022

39

Kosa

Rainer

04

49

017

27.04.2003

28.07.2018

31.12.2023

31.12.2024

40

Meier

Jürgen

04

49

010

23.10.2011

18.12.2016

31.12.2021

31.12.2022

41

Morjan

Achim

04

43

006

02.05.2015

31.12.2020

31.12.2021

42

Mühlberger

Rene

04

42

015

31.10.2009

12.07.2014

31.12.2019

31.12.2020

43

Müller

Rolf

04

44

014

12.11.2005

18.12.2016

31.12.2020

31.12.2021

44

Olschewski

Frank

04

11

023

30.10.2016

 

31.12.2021

31.12.2022

45

Oster

Olaf

04

47

048

28.07.2012

31.12.2023

31.12.2024

46

Papenberg

Ulf Thore

04

48

020

19.02.2000

31.10.2015

31.12.2020

31.12.2021

47

Pitz

Thomas

04

44

029

23.10.2011

16.10.2016

31.12.2021

31.12.2022

48

Quack

Rudolf

04

47

003

30.10.1993

28.07.2018

31.12.2023

31.12.2024

49

Renneke

Susanne

04

47

046

30.10.2016

31.12.2021

31.12.2022

50

Rieke

Michael

04

45

026

27.04.2003

17.03.2018

31.12.2023

31.12.2024

51

Schepers

Hermann

04

44

026

27.04.2003

16.12.2018

31.12.2023

31.12.2024

52

Schmidt

Ralf

04

47

030

26.06.2004

31.10.2015

31.12.2019

31.12.2020

53

Schwarzer

Dirk

04

47

010

25.11.1989

02.03.2013

31.12.2018

31.12.2019

54

Seeber

Hartmut

04

43

006

02.05.2015

 

31.12.2020

31.12.2021

55

Sims

Rudi

04

41

095

25.08.2007

29.12.2017

31.12.2022

31.12.2023

56

Terfort

Peter

04

49

030

12.11.2005

31.10.2015

31.12.2020

31.12.2021

57

Tripmaker

Peter

04

47

015

10.01.2015

31.12.2019

31.12.2020

58

Umbreit

Wolfgang

04

44

014

31.10.2009

29.08.2015

31.12.2019

31.12.2020

59

Urban

Melanie

04

11

012

30.10.2016

31.12.2021

31.12.2022

60

Vathke

Rainer

04

49

007

03.11.2001

18.12.2016

31.12.2021

31.12.2022

61

Vogelsang

Werner

04

44

010

25.11.1989

17.08.2013

31.12.2018

31.12.2019

62

Wachendorf

Hubert

04

11

012

27.06.2010

31.10.2015

31.12.2020

31.12.2021

63

Wehde

Tobias

04

44

029

30.10.2016

31.12.2021

31.12.2022

64

Wessel

Franz

04

47

033

03.11.2001

29.12.2017

31.12.2021

31.12.2022

65

Wiechert

Wolfgang

04

49

029

19.11.1988

01.03.2014

31.12.2019

31.12.2020

66

Wolf

Norbert

04

49

008

26.06.2004

12.07.2014

31.12.2019

31.12.2020

67

Zinke

Gregor

04

49

030

27.04.2003

16.03.2019

31.12.2024

31.12.2025

Nachprüfungen Schiedsrichter 2019

Nachprüfungen Schiedsrichter 2019

S c h i e d s r i c h t e r   d e s  L a n d e s v e r b a n d e s   0 4

27.01.2019

lfd.-
Nr.:

Name

Vorname

Mitglieds-
Nr.:

Verein

gültig
bis

1

Czarnetzki

Jürgen

04 47 033

Herz-Dame e.V. 1978

31.12.18

2

Czarnietzki

Hermann

04 40 024

Skatfreunde 1983 Jüchen

31.12.18

3

Czerwinski

Hans-Joachim

04 41 008

Eick-Wester-Luschen Moers

31.12.18

4

Gruska

Hans

04 41 029

SC Wedau Duisburg

31.12.18

5

Grzesch

Manfred

04 47 010

Gut Blatt Bockum-Hövel

31.12.18

6

Schwarzer

Dirk

04 47 010

Gut Blatt Bockum-Hövel

31.12.18

7

Vogelsang

Werner

04 44 010

1. S.S.C. Rheine

31.12.18

8

Baltes

Ulrich

04 40 041

Skfr. Tüschenbroich 1989

31.12.19

9

Böing

Klaus

04 42 069

Skatfreunde Bocholt

31.12.19

10

Bökhaus

Daniel

04 49 008

Böse Buben Hörstmar

31.12.19

11

Evers

Dietmar

04 11 007

Anker-Buben Essen

31.12.19

12

Flocken

Uwe

04 40 001

Lang unterm Ass Düsseldorf

31.12.19

13

Hafer

Werner

04 49 032

SC Ilweder Hof Haldem

31.12.19

14

Horinek

Rüdiger

04 11 012

Jänsch Skat Team Essen

31.12.19

15

Huse

Torsten

04 49 030

Kreuz Ass Löhne

31.12.19

16

Jalowietzki

Christoph

04 47 030

Haarbuben Wippringsen

31.12.19

17

Mühlberger

Rene

04 42 015

Karo 7 Oberhausen

31.12.19

18

Schmidt

Ralf

04 47 030

Haarbuben Wippringsen

31.12.19

19

Tripmaker

Peter

04 47 015

Herz Ass Beckum-Roland

31.12.19

20

Umbreit

Wolfgang

04 45 003

Teuto Asse Bad Rothenfelde

31.12.19

21

Wiechert

Wolfgang

04 49 029

Alle Asse Bünde

31.12.19

22

Wolf

Norbert

04 49 008

Böse Buben Hörstmar

31.12.19