v.li.: Wolfgang Wiechert (2.), Michael Schweizer (1.), Achim Morjan (3.)

Endergebnis LV-Vorstände 2016

Endergebnis Vorstände LV 04-2016

Endergebnis Vorstände LV 04-2016

09.07.2016

SkSV NRW LV04 Vorständeturnier 2016

"Joker"-Clubhaus Oberhausen

Pl.

Startn.

Verein

Ergeb.

1. Serie

2. Serie

3. Serie

1

14

Schweizer, Michael

Anker Buben Essen

3.861

1.177

1.452

1.232

2

29

Wiechert, Wolfgang

Alle Asse Bünde

3.852

1.061

1.493

1.298

3

27

Morjan, Achim

Pik As Recklinghausen

3.786

641

1.458

1.687

4

39

Körber, Christopher

Gute Laune Recklinghausen

3.749

1.351

1.322

1.076

5

3

Borck, Jürgen

Joker Oberhausen

3.714

1.556

1.117

1.041

6

21

Hoischen, Ralf

Alle Asse Bünde

3.678

1.182

1.247

1.249

7

71

Kordes, Richard

Aschener Buben

3.624

1.115

1.119

1.390

8

1

Herz, Harald

Alle Asse Bünde

3.505

1.398

879

1.228

9

11

Mühlberger , Rene

SSV Post Oberhausen

3.480

1.498

873

1.109

10

37

Zinke, Gregor

Kreuz As Bad Oeynhausen

3.441

861

1.150

1.430

11

16

Schemmel, Horst

1.SC Nordhorn

3.408

425

1.528

1.455

12

6

Schlomberg, Andreas

Null Hand Essen

3.396

987

1.115

1.294

13

2

Schaumburg, Rolf

Jänsch Team Essen

3.392

1.098

771

1.523

14

42

Hertgen, Thomas

Lustige Buben Mülheim

3.354

1.237

593

1.524

15

50

Krull, Helmut

Skatfreunde Broekhuysen

3.328

820

1.563

945

16

75

Nowak, Walter

Joker Oberhausen

3.302

1.027

728

1.547

17

10

Niekamp, Jürgen

Steeler Skatfreunde

3.300

1.216

943

1.141

18

52

Grote, Heinrich

Hellweg Buben Werl

3.222

1.119

1.075

1.028

19

32

Pekarek, Peter

Gut Blatt Bockum-Hövel

3.218

1.669

700

849

20

43

Petrovic, Gerhard

Ospe Dorsten

3.155

840

1.673

642

21

9

Hafer, Werner

Iweder Hof Haldem

3.153

976

1.301

876

22

18

Stobbe, Dirk

Skatfreunde Karnap

3.153

1.084

849

1.220

23

59

Strothmann, Helmut

Teuto-Asse Bad Rothenfelde

3.099

1.070

1.332

697

24

26

Froböse, Dieter

Steeler Skatfreunde

3.090

745

1.347

998

25

48

Köster, H.-Jürgen

SC Soester Börde

3.080

943

1.382

755

26

20

Schneider , Christian

Kiepenkerl Münster

3.025

1.286

484

1.255

27

17

Limp, Uwe

Kreuz As Bad Oeynhausen

3.014

766

729

1.519

28

53

Hofbauer, Uwe

Lang unterm As Düsseldorf

3.010

843

1.096

1.071

29

23

Kaczor, Jörg

Pik 7 Marl

2.991

751

634

1.606

30

55

Müller, Rolf

Im grünen Tal Osnabrück

2.943

1.001

1.097

845

31

60

Franz, Martin

Eichel As Hamm

2.925

1.518

548

859

32

45

Wassenberg, Stefan

Geselligkeit Rheydt

2.851

1.397

1.204

250

33

5

Humcke, Uwe

SC Petershagen

2.802

616

1.187

999

34

66

Matschulat, Manfred

Höllenasse Duisburg

2.778

1.157

1.087

534

35

44

Vogt, Klaus

Hellweg Buben Werl

2.766

1.103

791

872

36

69

Kessels, Peter

Optimisten Düsseldorf

2.744

700

769

1.275

37

61

Flocken, Uwe

Lang unterm As Düsseldorf

2.721

1.268

1.227

226

38

40

Adrian, Gerhard

Vereinte Buben Bad Sassendorf

2.710

710

1.193

807

39

64

Hainz, Wolfgang

Einigkeit 88 Soest

2.658

581

1.252

825

40

51

Nieweg, Petra

Junge Asse Bielefeld

2.652

1.215

234

1.203

41

68

Boeke, Andreas

1. SC Soester Börde

2.640

593

718

1.329

42

62

Bartschat, Dirk

Gute Freunde Mülheim

2.637

716

962

959

43

8

Jobusch, Werner

Ems Vechte

2.614

869

888

857

44

19

Fischer, Jürgen

Grand Ouvert Gladbeck

2.599

564

1.012

1.023

45

67

Mall, Michael

Zum Ritter Haltern

2.584

826

1.278

480

46

30

Sudhoff, Dirk

Vier Buben Essen

2.557

839

456

1.262

47

12

Wilken, Stefan

SV Wietmarschen

2.544

964

1.101

479

48

70

Kraus, Günter

Saure Buren Mülheim

2.531

1.087

739

705

49

31

Seeber, Hartmut

Pik As Recklinghausen

2.528

1.232

1.146

150

50

28

Tschiersch, Lothar

Schloßkönige Paderborn

2.476

1.274

105

1.097

51

63

Lohmann, Rainer

 Aschener Buben

2.472

1.080

610

782

52

73

Rygol, Herbert

Herz Dame Delrath

2.418

954

1.016

448

53

15

Burzeya, Carsten

Grand Ouvert Gladbeck

2.412

697

1.205

510

54

35

Martin, Manuel

Hügelländer Bauern

2.393

730

850

813

55

41

Frenken, Herbert

Skatfreunde Jüchen

2.357

975

621

761

56

47

Lause, Hans

Spitzbuben Recklinghausen

2.347

1.057

764

526

57

46

Heckhoff, Jürgen

Saure Buren Mülheim

2.277

637

675

965

58

24

Umbreit, Wolfgang

Ems Vechte

2.269

717

1.102

450

59

49

Schmitz, Heinz-Dieter

Skatfreunde Jüchen

2.254

660

714

880

60

25

Weinhold, Heinrich

1.SC Kusenbaum

2.212

85

1.508

619

61

13

Knefelkamp, Manfred

Mit vieren Löhne

2.211

1.144

314

753

62

65

Bruns, Gabi

Geselligkeit Rheydt

2.123

946

311

866

63

72

Quack, Rudolf

Marker Skatfreunde Hamm

2.114

998

443

673

64

54

Kraus-Eckstein, Jutta

Lustige Buben Mülheim

2.031

772

967

292

65

33

Knobbe, Hans-Albrecht

1.SC Kusenbaum

2.006

132

1.374

500

66

38

Visser, Günter

Wido Kevelaer

1.985

816

178

991

67

7

Wellpoth, H.G.

Johannestaler Buben Bottrop

1.826

750

570

506

68

4

Bramkamp, Alfred

SV Wietmarschen

1.651

467

683

501

69

57

Maaßen, Engelbert

Gut Blatt Viersen

1.617

739

709

169

70

58

Brombach, Gerd

Bergheimer Buben 73

675

276

399

 

71

74

Weidmann, Reinhard

Skatclub Gütersloh

452

185

267