Ergebnisliste Vorständeturnier vom 08.07.2017

Ergebnisliste Vorstände 2017

Ergebnisliste Vorstände 2017

Pl.

Name

Verein

Ergeb.

1. Serie

2. Serie

3. Serie

Edv-Nr

1

Rickert, Tom

Marker Skatfreunde Hamm

4.244

1.798

1.081

1.365

04.47.003

2

Lause, Hans

Spitzbuben Recklinghausen

4.216

1.378

1.090

1.748

04.43.012

3

Hermes, Ferdinand

Karo Dame Schneppenbaum

3.809

1.511

1.278

1.020

04.41.071

4

Klimmeck, Klaus

Anker Buben

3.805

1.295

928

1.582

04.11.007

5

Fliegen, Horst

Heidebuben Grefrath

3.729

1.355

1.542

832

04.40.029

6

Atzberger, Jürgen

Jänsch Skat Team

3.637

1.388

1.357

892

04.11.012

7

Niekamp, Jürgen

Steeler Skatfreunde

3.583

1.193

818

1.572

04.11.015

8

Sudhoff, Dirk

Vier Buben Essen

3.498

1.450

824

1.224

04.11.005

9

Kraus, Günter

Saure Buren Mülheim

3.459

1.149

1.422

888

04.41.079

10

Nelißen, Michael

Herz Dame 1981 Delrath

3.459

1.128

716

1.615

04.40.014

11

Klein , Detlev

Oedinger Jungs Krefeld

3.449

527

1.546

1.376

04.41.059

12

Rumpcza, Frank

Bergheimer Buben Duisburg

3.444

1.199

1.584

661

04.41.034

13

Hirdler, Peter

Nasse Buben Essen

3.421

681

1.201

1.539

04.11.002

14

Umbreit, Wolfgang

SSV Ems- Vechte

3.402

1.522

1.158

722

04.44.014

15

Kordes, Richard

Aschener Buben

3.374

1.466

643

1.265

04.45.016

16

Wiemer, Frederik

1. SC Soester Börde

3.365

1.134

1.216

1.015

04.47.025

17

Lücking, Wilfried

Alle Asse Bünde

3.144

1.385

752

1.007

04.49.029

18

Morjan, Achim

Pik As Recklinghausen

3.115

874

772

1.469

04.43.006

19

Wilken, Stefan

SV Wietmarschen

3.066

1.157

783

1.126

04.44.016

20

Müller, Rolf

Im grünen Tal Osnabrück

3.023

1.675

442

906

04.45.014

21

Albrecht, Björn

Grand Ouvert Gladbeck

3.018

1.075

789

1.154

04.43.005

22

Rautenberg, Hartmut

Alle Asse Bünde

2.995

1.291

850

854

04.49.029

23

Zorn, Udo

Jänsch Skat Team

2.988

1.274

714

1.000

04.11.012

24

Jobusch, Werner

Im grünen Tal Osnabrück

2.968

1.351

865

752

04.45.014

25

Krull, Helmut

Skatfreunde Broekhuysen

2.932

990

1.366

576

04.41.057

26

Recknagel, Manfred

Alle Asse Bünde

2.929

855

1.129

945

04.49.029

27

Buerst, Oliver

Asse 85 Hilden

2.928

837

1.007

1.084

04.40.031

28

Leipertz, Jochen

Skatfreunde Eller Düsseldorf

2.904

1.069

1.033

802

04.40.008

29

Schleicher, Uwe

Die Nullen Duisburg

2.867

942

1.289

636

04.41.028

30

Evers, Dietmar

Anker Buben

2.791

953

787

1.051

04.11.007

31

Meier, Thorsten

Zum Ritter Haltern

2.790

1.137

873

780

04.45.024

32

Flocken, Uwe

Lang unter'm As Düsseldorf

2.790

725

1.085

980

04.40.001

33

Hertgen, Thomas

Lustige Buben Mülheim

2.763

1.121

925

717

04.41.095

34

Körber, Christopher

Gute Laune Recklinghausen

2.762

827

1.067

868

04.43.013

35

Goergen, Peter

Dumeklemmer Ratingen

2.760

733

970

1.057

04.40.025

36

Nowak, Michael

SK Unna 75

2.727

1.094

935

698

04.47.019

37

Schedler, Erich

Ospe Dorsten

2.716

824

932

960

04.43.003

38

Strelow, Andreas

Alle Asse Bünde

2.691

712

1.020

959

04.49.029

39

Raddatz, Hans-Dieter

1.SC Melle

2.691

643

956

1.092

04.45.026

40

Sturme, Walter

Skatclub Wido

2.685

1.315

696

674

04.41.050

41

Janssen,Toni

Rheinbuben Vynen

2.636

939

416

1.281

04.41.071

42

Fug, Uwe

Alle Asse Bünde

2.629

334

1.065

1.230

04.49.029

43

Hasselbeck, Tina

Bergheimer Damen Duisburg

2.624

458

467

1.699

04.41.024

44

Bramkamp, Alfred

SV Wietmarschen

2.610

737

992

881

04.44.016

45

Grikscheit, Heinz

Gut Blatt Bockum-Hövel

2.553

948

593

1.012

04.47.010

46

Weinhold, Heinrich

1.SC Kusenbaum

2.541

944

1.328

269

04.49.003

47

Knobbe, Hans-Albrecht

Unter Uns Lämershagen

2.492

671

917

904

04.49.003

48

Schweizer, Michael

Anker Buben

2.490

710

781

999

04.11.007

49

Schuster, Helmut

Oberhausen Alstaden 2017

2.455

955

1.036

464

04.42.070

50

Bock, Werner

75 Asse Oberhausen

2.441

785

464

1.192

04.42.026

51

Huse, Torsten

Kreuz As Bad Oeynhausen

2.393

997

795

601

04.49.030

52

Tenbrink, Hubert

GH Coesfeld- Gescher

2.377

745

1.044

588

04.44.006

53

Wagner, Horst

Skatfreunde Eller Düsseldorf

2.372

657

1.197

518

04.40.008

54

Nelißen, Natascha

Herz Dame 1981 Delrath

2.319

294

1.555

470

04.40.014

55

Klose, Dirk

Schloßkönige Paderborn

2.275

698

858

719

04.47.035

56

Mengede, Klaus

Ohne Elf Marl

2.174

758

552

864

04.43.002

57

Zinke, Gregor

Kreuz As Bad Oeynhausen

2.113

673

586

854

04.49.030

58

Barth, Helmut

Hügelländer Bauern Bochum

2.000

382

1.000

618

04.43.009

59

Rawert, Ulli

Mühlenasse Reken

1.983

641

1.086

256

04.44.005

60

Schneider, Christian

Kiepenkerl Münster

1.969

605

953

411

04.44.007

61

Rieke, Michael

1.SC Melle

1.919

421

568

930

04.45.026

62

Janse, Karl-Heinz

Im grünen Tal Osnabrück

1.721

649

341

731

04.45.014

63

Grote, Heinrich

Hellweg Buben Werl

1.600

463

970

167

04.47.022

64

Weishaupt, Dieter

75 Asse Oberhausen

1.342

664

678

04.42.026

65

Schultz, Birgit

Steinhäuser Buben

1.199

70

592

537

04.47.046

66

Feldhaus, Doris

Skatfreunde Bocholt 1990

1.138

167

617

354

04.42.069