Ergebnisse LV 04-EM 2017

Accordion LV-EM

Damen

Damen

Platz:

EDV-Nr.:

Name:

Verein:

gesamt:

gew.

verl.

1

04.44.022

Hofsink, Heike

Karo Bube Wielen

4.937

43

4

2

04.11.012

Wachendorf, Heike

Jänsch Skat Team

4.882

40

3

3

04.40.001

Kronenberg, Karin

Lang unterm As Düsseldorf

4.772

45

7

4

04.40.031

Rosenqvist, Ilja

Asse 85 Hilden

4.612

44

3

5

04.47.024

Kaller, Heidi

Mauerbrüder Werl

4.579

42

3

6

04.41.002

Drießen, Renate

Vier Buben+1 Dame Krefeld

4.448

43

6

7

04.47.022

Grote, Lisa

Hellweg Buben Werl

4.372

47

8

8

04.41.013

Prinz, Claudia

Schlossbuben Ossenberg

4.262

46

6

9

04.41.027

Matschulat, Christel

Höllen Asse Duisburg

4.202

47

8

10

04.41.068

Thürmer, Dagmar

Rheinbuben Vynen

4.160

34

1

11

04.41.013

Bombien, Sabine

Höllen Asse Duisburg

4.126

47

7

12

04.44.006

Heister- Schneider, Andrea

Kiepenkerl Münster

4.095

40

1

13

04.43.006

Dornbach, Michaela

PIK AS Recklinghausen

4.045

45

10

14

04.40.042

Rienaecker, Ingrid

Nierstal-Asse Süchteln

3.993

41

5

15

04.41.095

Bronner, Ulrike

 

3.955

40

6

16

04.41.068

Perau, Ilona

Rheinbuben Vynen

3.877

43

5

17

04.40.014

Nelißen, Natascha

Herz Dame 1981 Delrath

3.832

44

8

18

04.48.017

Kortenhorn, Manuela

TSG Rheda

3.812

44

7

19

04.41.013

Wehling, Regina

Schlossbuben Ossenberg

3.796

41

9

20

04.44.003

Nega, Gabriele

SG Rheine

3.796

44

12

21

04.44.006

Uhling , Brigitte

Kiepenkerl Münster

3.758

46

12

22

04.49.010

Heistermann, Claudia

SC Klüter Buben Detmold

3.733

36

5

23

04.45.024

Roth, Sandra

Zum Ritter Haltern

3.675

49

12

24

04.40.014

Zippel, Monika

Herz Dame 1981 Delrath

3.675

43

9

25

04.49.029

Finke, Anke

Alle Asse Bünde

3.614

34

2

26

04.41.013

Özgen, Simone

Höllen Asse Duisburg

3.587

38

6

27

04.41.013

Kranen, Monika

Schlossbuben Ossenberg

3.565

38

6

28

04.11.012

Krautscheidt, Sigrid

Jänsch Skat Team

3.525

40

6

29

04.47.003

Tilly, Heike

Marker Skatfreunde Hamm

3.520

38

9

30

04.41.007

Aretz, Heidi

Schnieeschöpper Krefeld

3.472

42

10

31

04.11.004

Heibel, Elke

Null Hand Essen

3.429

33

5

32

04.47.033

Humpe, Petra

Herz Dame Lippstadt

3.422

41

10

33

04.42.065

Windl, Susanne

Schwarz-Weiß Sterkrade Nord 1958

3.420

32

5

34

04.49.030

Ehlers, Karin

Kreuz-Ass Bad Oeynhausen

3.313

40

16

35

04.41.068

Plum, Ilse

Rheinbuben Vynen

3.290

33

8

36

04.45.026

Kiese-Lühen, Monika

1.SC Melle

3.251

34

7

37

04.41.009

Hellfeier, Ute

Windige Ecke Duisburg

3.196

37

7

38

04.41.007

Brombey, Marleen

Schnieeschöpper Krefeld

3.180

31

8

39

04.47.003

Rickert, Konny

Marker Skatfreunde Hamm

3.133

30

4

40

04.41.027

Freund, Monika

Höllen Asse Duisburg

3.014

33

9

41

04.41.007

Tillmanns, Irene

Schnieeschöpper Krefeld

3.014

32

8

42

04.41.013

Fitzner, Ute

Höllen Asse Duisburg

2.961

29

5

43

04.41.079

Schraaf, Regina

Gute Freunde Mülheim

2.959

32

5

44

04.43.033

Bednarz, Elke

Herz Dame Resse

2.919

38

12

45

04.49.020

Walbert, Martina

SC Herz Dame Extertal

2.832

31

7

46

04.11.012

Evers, Sibylle

Jänsch Skat Team

2.758

36

7

47

04.47.035

Rahn, Marlene

Ahorn Asse Paderborn

2.728

37

11

48

04.42.026

Koenen, Erika

75er Asse Oberhausen

2.727

39

17

49

04.40.043

Schlechter, Gabi

Optimisten SC Düsseldorf

2.579

38

12

50

04.44.009

Beckhuis, Sigrid

RW Lage

2.389

26

8

51

04.43.033

Reinhold, Brigitte

Herz Dame Resse

2.010

24

9

52

04.47.046

Schultz, Birgit

Steinhäuser Buben

1.727

22

10

Herren

Herren

Platz:

EDV-Nr.:

Name:

Verein:

gesamt:

gew.

verl.

1

04.45.026

Rieke, Michael

1.SC Melle

5.975

61

6

2

04.40.031

Schneider, Jürgen

Asse 85 Hilden

5.424

54

4

3

04.40.039

Hilgers, Heinz

Titzer Spitzen

5.327

50

4

4

04.40.029

Fliegen, Horst

Heidebuben Grefrath

4.965

47

4

5

04.47.022

Grote, Heinrich

Hellweg Buben Werl

4.793

54

12

6

04.40.029

Faber, Bernd

Heidebuben Grefrath

4.751

40

3

7

04.47.048

Seidel, Jörg

Kreuz Bube Ense

4.731

41

2

8

04.47.040

Klug, Horst

Hellweg Asse Oberntudorf

4.697

45

6

9

04.43.006

Willerberg, Andre

PIK AS Recklinghausen

4.696

46

5

10

04.41.079

Bartschat, Dirk

Gute Freunde Mülheim

4.693

45

3

11

04.41.095

Sims, Rudi

Lustige Buben Mülheim

4.689

40

 

12

04.41.027

Matschulat, Manfred

Höllen Asse Duisburg

4.682

52

7

13

04.11.004

Schlomberg, Andreas

Null Hand Essen

4.673

49

6

14

04.49.029

Hoischen, Ralf

Alle Asse Bünde

4.632

48

10

15

04.49.030

Huse, Torsten

Kreuz-Ass Bad Oeynhausen

4.625

46

9

16

04.49.030

Berger, Hans-Ulrich

Kreuz-Ass Bad Oeynhausen

4.613

50

5

17

04.45.014

Klingen, Klaus-Peter

Im grünen Tal Osnabrück

4.607

45

6

18

04.11.007

Klimmeck, Klaus

Anker Buben Essen

4.593

41

5

19

04.47.025

Gersmann, Frank

1. SC Soester Börde

4.591

41

3

20

04.41.013

Gröning, Theo

Schlossbuben Ossenberg

4.572

36

1

21

04.44.016

Roling, Ludger

SV Wietmarschen

4.570

50

7

22

04.42.013

Hebink, Dirk

SSV Post Oberhausen

4.565

39

2

23

04.47.030

Schmidt, Ralf

Haarbuben Wippringsen

4.563

46

3

24

04.43.003

Edelkamp, Meinolf

Ospe Dorsten

4.559

53

11

25

04.40.031

Lehnen, Norbert

Asse 85 Hilden

4.558

42

5

26

04.41.034

Terzenbach, Klaus

Bergheimer Buben Duisburg

4.556

40

2

27

04.42.026

Bock, Werner

75er Asse Oberhausen

4.546

45

6

28

04.49.030

Limp, Uwe

Kreuz-Ass Bad Oeynhausen

4.545

46

9

29

04.44.014

Jobusch , Werner

SSV Ems- Vechte

4.534

41

2

30

04.48.007

Zahn, Roland

Senner Spitzbuben

4.529

42

4

31

04.45.014

Müller, Rolf

Im grünen Tal Osnabrück

4.520

43

4

32

04.41.009

Hüfken, Dietmar

Windige Ecke Duisburg

4.519

37

1

33

04.11.012

Wachendorf, Hubert

Jänsch Skat Team

4.517

42

8

34

04.47.015

Schnittker, Werner

Herz As Beckum-Roland

4.501

41

3

35

04.44.029

Wehde , Tobias

Null Hand Greven

4.492

37

2

36

04.47.003

Rickert, Tom

Marker Skatfreunde Hamm

4.491

44

3

37

04.44.006

Schneider, Christian

Kiepenkerl Münster

4.466

47

3

38

04.41.034

Brombach, Gerd

Bergheimer Buben Duisburg

4.456

37

4

39

04.47.028

Beckmann, Matthias

Vereinte Buben Bad Sassendorf

4.423

44

5

40

04.49.001

Brunner, Alfred

Unter Uns Lämershagen

4.422

41

6

41

04.45.026

Ebert, Udo

1.SC Melle

4.420

40

3

42

04.44.016

Wilken, Stefan

SV Wietmarschen

4.386

37

 

43

04.41.050

Visser, Günter

Skatklub Wido

4.367

46

5

44

04.11.005

Hasenbeck, Josef

Vier Buben Essen

4.364

43

7

45

04.47.024

Cuber, Peter

Mauerbrüder Werl

4.351

41

5

46

04.49.030

Zinke, Gregor

Kreuz-Ass Bad Oeynhausen

4.332

47

6

47

04.47.037

Engel, Peter

Schloßkönige Paderborn

4.322

53

11

48

04.48.015

Masuck, Wolfgang

Isselhorster Buben

4.308

41

 

49

04.41.004

Lehnen, Thomas

Asse Drücker Duisburg

4.297

40

4

50

04.42.013

Pierschinski, Stanis

SSV Post Oberhausen

4.292

43

6

51

04.40.029

Karmanns, Thomas

Heidebuben Grefrath

4.268

42

5

52

04.40.040

Peters, Dieter

Vier Stramme Jonges Wetschewell

4.260

38

4

53

04.40.031

Greef, Jürgen

Geselligkeit Rheydt

4.245

50

8

54

04.40.029

Janssen, Guido

Heidebuben Grefrath

4.225

52

9

55

04.44.029

Achterholt, Klaus

Null Hand Greven

4.219

48

8

56

04.47.046

Trilling, Jörg

Steinhäuser Buben

4.206

45

9

57

04.40.014

Franzbach, Fritz

Herz Dame 1981 Delrath

4.193

36

5

58

04.49.001

Siekmann, Dieter

Unter Uns Lämershagen

4.176

44

8

59

04.48.017

Hauke, Roland

TSG Rheda

4.143

37

3

60

04.44.026

Bühring, Hans

Vechtebuben Schüttorf

4.103

44

8

61

04.40.024

Czarnietzki, Hermann

Skatfreunde 1983 Jüchen

4.101

46

8

62

04.42.070

Kerkhoff, Michael

Oberhausen-Alstaden 2017

4.086

44

5

63

04.49.005

Beinke, Karl-Heinz

Limberger Kartenhalter

4.083

38

3

64

04.40.031

Brandt, Karl-Heinz

Asse 85 Hilden

4.082

42

8

65

04.42.013

Magdzinski, Werner

SSV Post Oberhausen

4.080

50

11

66

04.43.005

Fischer, Jürgen

GO Gladbeck

4.078

39

5

67

04.40.014

Diekmann, Aurelian

Herz Dame 1981 Delrath

4.057

43

6

68

04.43.012

Poeschel, Harald

Spitzbuben Recklinghausen

4.033

41

8

69

04.41.057

Tockook, Heinz

Skatfreunde Broekhuysen

4.024

41

7

70

04.41.057

Dedlow, Bernd

Skatfreunde Broekhuysen

4.020

43

6

71

04.47.048

Klenter, Martin

Kreuz Bube Ense

4.011

37

5

72

04.40.024

Klinz, René

Skatfreunde 1983 Jüchen

3.992

41

6

73

04.45.024

Tormöllen, Eugen

Zum Ritter Haltern

3.977

44

10

74

04.40.043

Laumann, Eckhard

Optimisten SC Düsseldorf

3.965

39

4

75

04.44.008

Piehl , Peter

Grenz Asse Gronau

3.964

39

6

76

04.49.020

Reese, Andreas

SC Herz Dame Extertal

3.938

37

5

77

04.44.009

Feld, Frank

RW Lage

3.932

37

5

78

04.49.008

Wolf, Norbert

Böse Buben Hörstmar

3.890

40

7

79

04.47.003

Zimmermann, Werner

Marker Skatfreunde Hamm

3.875

40

5

80

04.42.034

Hoekstra, Jan

Skatfreunde 1986 Emmerich

3.874

43

6

81

04.40.014

Rygol, Herbert

Herz Dame 1981 Delrath

3.871

41

6

82

04.43.008

Herbst, Jürgen

Trumpf Dame Bochum

3.853

37

2

83

04.41.034

Ebel, Gerhard

Bergheimer Buben Duisburg

3.849

42

10

84

04.43.003

Petrovic, Gerd

Ospe Dorsten

3.849

37

4

85

04.41.059

Döring, Herbert

Ödinger Jungs

3.820

45

7

86

04.49.030

Hagemeier, Jörg

Kreuz-Ass Bad Oeynhausen

3.819

48

13

87

04.44.022

Lübbermann, Albert

Karo Bube Wielen

3.797

45

14

88

04.49.017

Nicolai, Jörg

Pik As Häverstädt

3.792

38

5

89

04.11.012

Tenberge, Manfred

Jänsch Skat Team

3.780

32

3

90

04.11.015

Haubus, Stefan

Steeler Skatfreunde

3.777

42

10

91

04.42.013

Augustin, Thorsten

SSV Post Oberhausen

3.742

37

7

92

04.40.031

Heising, Dirk

Asse 85 Hilden

3.732

37

6

93

04.41.098

Heckhoff, Ralf

Saure Buren Mülheim

3.724

37

4

94

04.40.042

Scheepers, Albert

Nierstal-Asse Süchteln

3.717

36

8

95

04.41.075

Riemann, Klaus

Königtreuen

3.707

38

10

96

04.40.044

Maaßen, Engelbert

Gut Blatt Viersen

3.703

44

10

97

04.40.043

Wagener, Achim

Optimisten SC Düsseldorf

3.689

35

4

98

04.49.029

Härtl, Dirk

Alle Asse Bünde

3.671

42

14

99

04.47.026

Düser, Frank

Einigkeit 88 Soest

3.661

39

9

100

04.47.006

Zipper, Wolfgang

Eichel As Hamm

3.661

31

5

101

04.43.012

Lause, Hans

Spitzbuben Recklinghausen

3.649

39

8

102

04.49.027

Knefelkamp, Gerd

Mit Vieren Löhne

3.644

33

4

103

04.41.091

Ostermann, Volker

Hat Geklappt Mölmsche Mülheim

3.643

40

7

104

04.42.034

Evers, Peter

Skatfreunde 1986 Emmerich

3.636

44

10

105

04.44.016

Havermann, Raimund

SV Wietmarschen

3.630

44

12

106

04.45.018

Schwudke, Manfred

Herz Ass Oesede

3.598

35

7

107

04.41.013

Jankus, Dirk

Schlossbuben Ossenberg

3.592

35

7

108

04.40.039

Wolff, Dieter

Titzer Spitzen

3.574

35

6

109

04.11.012

Atzberger , Jürgen

Jänsch Skat Team

3.570

43

10

110

04.47.033

Winkelnkemper, Herbert

Herz Dame Lippstadt

3.569

34

7

111

04.48.017

izquierdo, Serafin

TSG Rheda

3.568

45

9

112

04.49.001

Iwer, Ulrich

Unter Uns Lämershagen

3.568

37

7

113

04.45.024

Müller, Karl-Heinz

Zum Ritter Haltern

3.564

36

6

114

04.44.020

Berends, Johann

Pik 7 Emlichheim

3.558

28

1

115

04.44,007

Tenbrink, Hubert

GH Coesfeld- Gescher

3.554

35

5

116

 

Küsters, Stefan

Nierstal-Asse Süchteln

3.551

32

3

117

04.45.014

Klumpe, Günter

Im grünen Tal Osnabrück

3.542

33

5

118

04.41.091

Mattes, Werner

Hat Geklappt Mölmsche Mülheim

3.540

39

7

119

04.11.012

Balmert, Harald

Jänsch Skat Team

3.536

28

3

120

04.43.012

Warias,  Friedhelm

Spitzbuben Recklinghausen

3.531

43

11

121

04.43.007

Witt, Joachim

Gute Laune Recklinghausen

3.515

36

8

122

04.47.013

Brosowski, Werner

Pik As Hamm-Herringen

3.511

40

7

123

04.48.017

Korte , Hans-Dieter

TSG Rheda

3.446

39

12

124

04.43.007

Witt, Gerhard

Baukauer Buben Herne

3.446

42

11

125

04.11.007

Jurkschat, Franz

Anker Buben Essen

3.433

37

10

126

04.44.006

Heddergott , Andreas

Kiepenkerl Münster

3.419

45

11

127

04.41.004

Woldt, Achim

Asse Drücker Duisburg

3.416

34

5

128

04.48.005

Ebert, Uwe

Skatfreunde Isselhorst

3.385

35

6

129

04.48.015

Jahn, Wilhelm

Isselhorster Buben

3.380

28

6

130

04.44.029

Lammers , Hubert

Null Hand Greven

3.374

32

4

131

04.49.015

Nafziger, Peter

Ohne 11 Lübbecke

3.369

39

7

132

04.44.005

Epping , Josef

Mühlenasse Reken

3.358

34

7

133

04.11.005

Sudhoff, Dirk

Vier Buben Essen

3.340

38

10

134

04.43.006

Heinrich, Karl-Heinz

PIK AS Recklinghausen

3.339

39

11

135

04.49.015

Haake, Udo

Ohne 11 Lübbecke

3.338

28

3

136

04.40.031

Bürst, Oliver

Asse 85 Hilden

3.329

35

8

137

04.42.070

Riesener, Theo

75er Asse Oberhausen

3.303

38

9

138

04.40.010

Stoffel, Horst

Böse Sieben Neuss 1968

3.302

40

11

139

04.47.026

Rabinek, Egbert

Einigkeit 88 Soest

3.296

35

8

140

04.41.025

Botzen, Marco

Gemütlichkeit Rheinhausen

3.291

32

5

141

04.41.013

Scherzberg, Thomas

Schlossbuben Ossenberg

3.282

33

8

142

04.44.013

Büring, Holger

Herz Bube Lingen

3.280

27

4

143

04-44.023

Deters , Manfred

1.SC Nordhorn

3.248

41

11

144

04.40.014

Just, Siegmund

Herz Dame 1981 Delrath

3.224

35

8

145

04.48.008

Schuster, Josef

Rot-Weiß Bielefeld

3.220

34

8

146

04.43.005

Burzeya, Carsten

GO Gladbeck

3.205

38

10

147

04.48.008

Maczuga, Reinhard

Rot-Weiß Bielefeld

3.194

40

9

148

04.47.026

Karbon, Matthias

Einigkeit 88 Soest

3.193

37

10

149

04.45.014

Bußmann, Jürgen

Im grünen Tal Osnabrück

3.191

26

2

150

04.49.032

Hafer, Werner

SC Ilweder Hof Haldem

3.183

41

14

151

04.41.079

Seybert, Wolfgang

Gute Freunde Mülheim

3.183

32

6

152

04.41.009

Ludwig, Frank

Windige Ecke Duisburg

3.164

33

5

153

04.41.025

Burg, Hans-Wilhelm

Gemütlichkeit Rheinhausen

3.163

25

3

154

04.49.029

Rautenberg, Hartmut

Alle Asse Bünde

3.159

38

11

155

04.41.059

Thedt, Hartmut

Ödinger Jungs

3.145

38

10

156

04.49.007

Winter, Ulrich

Fair Play Lemgo

3.134

33

8

157

04.47.022

Weinast, Karl-Heinz

Hellweg Buben Werl

3.134

40

11

158

04.44.032

Wellen , Bernhard

Spielbank Asse Bad Bentheim

3.092

32

5

159

04.47.011

Kawa, Stanislaus

Grand ouvert Ahlen

3.091

40

11

160

 

Schwan, Gerolt

Karo 8 Haltern

3.061

37

8

161

04.41.067

Tillemann, Klemens

Zum Schwan Wissel

3.047

31

4

162

04.45.024

Meier, Thorsten

Zum Ritter Haltern

3.005

40

14

163

04.40.018

Iser, Günter

Geselligkeit Rheydt

3.003

23

4

164

04.49.029

Lücking, Wilfried

Alle Asse Bünde

2.998

40

12

165

04.41.068

Kosog, Michael

Rheinbuben Vynen

2.997

31

7

166

04.42.069

Tidden, Huberth

Skatfreunde Bocholt 1990

2.975

34

10

167

04.40.043

Schlechter, Klaus

Optimisten SC Düsseldorf

2.953

33

11

168

04.11.005

König, Sascha

Vier Buben Essen

2.947

39

13

169

04.42.009

Padalewski, Arno

Scharfe Jungens Oberhausen

2.934

29

6

170

04.47.003

Kruse, Hans-Joachim

Marker Skatfreunde Hamm

2.921

31

6

171

04.44.020

Brüning, Stefan

Pik 7 Emlichheim

2.918

43

18

172

04.41.053

Witte, Frank

Neukirchener Asse

2.906

30

7

173

04.43.013

Körber, Christopher

Gute Laune Recklinghausen

2.892

29

8

174

04.49.027

Janke, Torsten

Mit Vieren Löhne

2.860

30

7

175

04.44.005

Rawert , Ulrich

Mühlenasse Reken

2.815

38

10

176

04.43.018

Ricke, Johannes

Null Hand Waltrop

2.781

36

13

177

04.47.015

Hahn, Ralf

Herz As Beckum-Roland

2.751

35

11

178

04.44.003

Maihs, Edgar

SG Rheine

2.730

33

12

179

04.45.008

Witte, Rolf

Maurermeister Buer

2.725

29

10

180

04.47.048

Oster, Olaf

Kreuz Bube Ense

2.722

31

8

181

04.47.046

Janutta, Michael

Steinhäuser Buben

2.677

41

15

182

04.44,.007

Basner, Karl- Heinz

GH Coesfeld- Gescher

2.669

29

9

183

04.44.026

Boesch, Klaus

Vechtebuben Schüttorf

2.650

38

16

184

04.49.007

Wermeling, Friedrich

Fair Play Lemgo

2.627

30

7

185

04.41.004

Höffgen, Gerd

Asse Drücker Duisburg

2.610

29

8

186

04.48.005

Brunner, Peter

Skatfreunde Isselhorst

2.607

35

15

187

04.45.024

Waschke, Axel

Zum Ritter Haltern

2.506

25

6

188

04.49.001

Knobbe, Hans-Albrecht

Unter Uns Lämershagen

2.505

24

6

189

04.41.009

Kühnel, Peter

Windige Ecke Duisburg

2.443

30

10

190

04.11.005

Schwesig, Guido

Vier Buben Essen

2.349

38

18

191

04.41.013

Menke, Arndt

Schlossbuben Ossenberg

2.342

30

11

192

04.48.008

Bruns, Michael

Rot-Weiß Bielefeld

2.237

38

15

193

04.48.005

Lütgert, Reinhard

Skatfreunde Isselhorst

2.232

38

15

194

04.41.053

Prill, Manfred

Neukirchener Asse

2.136

33

16

195

04.44.024

Fischer, Ludwig

1.SC Meppen

1.733

36

17

196

04.41.091

Hintze, Walter

Hat Geklappt Mölmsche Mülheim

1.707

24

14

197

04.48.019

Hesse , Frank

Jöllebuben Enger

1.508

31

10

198

04.47.007

Christiani, Dirk

Skatfreunde Hamm

1.434

28

6

199

04.44.005

Pierick, Heinrich

Mühlenasse Reken

 

 

 

Senioren

Senioren

Platz:

EDV-Nr.:

Name:

Verein:

gesamt:

gew.

verl.

1

04.42.002

Drewanz, Ulf

Feldschlösschen Asse Hamminkeln

4.476

41

4

2

04.40.029

Fliegen, Karl-Wilhelm

Heidebuben Grefrath

4.242

39

5

3

04.41.059

Buunk, Helmut

Ödinger Jungs

4.140

42

6

4

04.49.010

Heckmann, Hans

SC Klüter Buben Detmold

4.079

38

2

5

04.40.024

Klinz, Richard

Skatfreunde 1983 Jüchen

4.048

37

2

6

04.44.022

Hagedoorn, Dietrich

Karo Bube Wielen

3.848

34

2

7

04.43.027

Liebermann, Dieter

Pik 7 Marl

3.823

38

5

8

04.49.010

Quisbrok, Erhard

SC Klüter Buben Detmold

3.810

35

4

9

04.44.006

Woite, Klaus

Kiepenkerl Münster

3.765

43

9

10

04.41.025

Grimmer, Michael

Gemütlichkeit Rheinhausen

3.726

32

1

11

04.40.031

Nauen, Knut

Asse 85 Hilden

3.712

32

3

12

04.41.066

Rehaag, Adolf

Vier Asse Goch

3.635

34

5

13

04.47.026

Lindner, Heinz

Einigkeit 88 Soest

3.621

30

2

14

04.43.009

Kostka, Wilhelm

Die Hügelländer Bauern

3.567

38

6

15

04.44.020

Ensink, Jan

Pik 7 Emlichheim

3.565

33

2

16

04.48.008

Lachmann, Karlheinz

Rot-Weiß Bielefeld

3.524

40

7

17

04.40.025

Kohring, Peter

Dumeklemer Ratingen

3.504

36

4

18

04.43.018

Bertling, Eckhard

Null Hand Waltrop

3.482

38

8

19

04.11.015

Wüsthoff, Jürgen

Steeler Skatfreunde

3.476

31

1

20

04.47.048

Wessel, Bernhard

Kreuz Bube Ense

3.408

29

3

21

04.47.026

Krieg, Wolfgang

Einigkeit 88 Soest

3.371

30

3

22

04.48.017

Schygulla, Karlheinz

SG Rheda

3.370

34

6

23

04.44.006

Adämmer, Ferdinand

Kiepenkerl Münster

3.366

32

6

24

04.40.024

London, Kurt-Peter

Skatfreunde 1983 Jüchen

3.307

34

4

25

04.48.011

Böving, Klaus

1. Skatverein Versmold

3.251

29

4

26

04.41.057

Helders, Bernd

Skatfreunde Broekhuysen

3.240

37

8

27

04.40.025

Schart, Wolfgang

Dumeklemer Ratingen

3.163

34

3

28

04.41.098

Kraus, Heinz-Günter

Saure Buren Mülheim

3.102

29

3

29

04.45.014

Freye, Hermann

Im grünen Tal Osnabrück

3.056

28

4

30

04.47.039

Timimi, Zuhair

Wilde Buben Delbrück

3.040

34

8

31

04.49.017

Krakies, Dieter

Pik As Häverstädt

3.025

32

4

32

04.49.020

Emmerichs, Werner

SC Herz Dame Extertal

3.012

32

6

33

04.48.007

Schmits, Hein Willi

Senner Spitzbuben

2.938

34

7

34

04.41.013

Kuklinski, Michael

Schlossbuben Ossenberg

2.932

35

8

35

04.44.006

Giesa , Dietmar

Kiepenkerl Münster

2.837

34

8

36

04.41.013

Fuchs, Peter

Schlossbuben Ossenberg

2.835

34

10

37

04.42.048

Wellpoth, Heinz-Gerd

Johannestaler Buben Bottrop

2.816

35

8

38

04.45.016

Preuss, Dieter

Aschener Buben

2.813

34

7

39

04.49.037

Althoff, Günter

Ilex Blatt Hüllhorst

2.795

25

3

40

04.49.003

Weinhold, Heinrich

1. SC Kusenbaum

2.735

28

6

41

04.47.019

Nowak, Michael

SK Unna 75

2.681

25

5

42

04.49.001

Siekmann, Heinz

Unter Uns Lämershagen

2.672

30

6

43

04.11.005

Nolten, Horst

Vier Buben Essen

2.625

30

6

44

04.47.019

Blex, Leo

SK Unna 75

2.596

34

9

45

04.45.003

Strothmann, Helmut

Teuto-Asse Bad Rothenfelde

2.570

28

7

46

04.41.057

Ingenbleck, Norbert

Skatfreunde Broekhuysen

2.497

35

6

47

04.47.048

Wessel, Franz

Kreuz Bube Ense

2.450

31

9

48

04.41.066

Ziegler, Jürgen

Vier Asse Goch

2.407

30

8

49

04.41.033

Lehmberg, Herbert

Gute Laune Moers

2.294

18

3

50

04.42.026

Ritter, Adolf

75er Asse Oberhausen

2.248

17

1

51

04.41.013

Erps, Leo

Schlossbuben Ossenberg

2.212

27

5

52

04.11.014

Sehnke, Georg

FSG Essen

2.191

27

9

53

04.40.007

Singendonk, Franz

Reizende Buben Langenfeld

2.172

20

4

54

04.47.033

Jungermann, Erwin

Herz Dame Lippstadt

2.160

26

8

55

04.41.068

van Dyck, Gerd

Rheinbuben Vynen

2.138

23

6

56

04.44.016

Heilker, Matthias

SV Wietmarschen

2.039

26

6

57

04.49.020

Rauch, Gerhard

SC Herz Dame Extertal

2.014

26

11

58

04.40.041

Schmitz, Franz-Josef

Skatfreunde Tüschenbroich 1989 e.V.

1.987

26

10

59

04.47.011

Kuhn, Herbert

Grand ouvert Ahlen

1.948

31

12

60

04.41.033

Hofschen, Udo

Gute Laune Moers

1.699

24

10

61

04.47.019

Goltz, Günter

SK Unna 75

1.643

22

8

62

04.44.003

Braun, Heinz

SG Rheine

 

 

 

Junioren

Junioren

Platz:

EDV-Nr.:

Name:

Verein:

gesamt:

gew.

verl.

1

04.44.016

Sandmann, Markus

SV Wietmarschen

5.082

50

6

2

04.47.035

Dirkes, Janik

Ahorn Asse Paderborn

3.741

34

5

3

04.41.007

Kloppenburg, Niklas

Schnieschöpper Krefeld

3.549

47

11

4

04.42.070

Hebink, Andreas

Oberhausen - Alstaden 2017

3.502

34

5

5

04.44.020

Vedder, Robin

Pik 7 Emlichheim

2.374

20

1

6

04.44.020

Langius, Mario

Pik 7 Emlichheim

2.329

22

8

7

04.44.020

Langius, Nick

Pik 7 Emlichheim

1.599

23

10

8

04.44.020

Züwerink, Ole

Pik 7 Emlichheim

1.551

31

16

Damen
Herren
Junioren
Senioren

LV04-EM 2017 in Werl